Eesti Triatloni Liit

 
Kiri ETLile

Võistlusele registreerumine


2019/2020 Noortesarja UJU ja JOOKSE I etapp, Tartu   [143]

No.NimiSSAKat.Klubi100m aeg
Grete Maria Savitschn2004Noored ATabasalu Triatloniklubi01.08,00
Gert Martin Savitschm2006Noored BTabasalu Triatloniklubi01.10,50
Arseni Loginovm2007Lapsed CTartu Ujumisklubi01.08,00
Karl Mellm2001JuunioridTriatloniklubi 21CC01.05,00
Andre Kulakm2010Lapsed DUjumise Spordiklubi01.38,00
Berit Pettin2010Lapsed DUjumise Spordiklubi02.20,00
Johannes Aasnam2009Lapsed DUjumise Spordiklubi01.35,00
Kennet Koortm2010Lapsed DUjumise Spordiklubi02.40,00
Kristofer Kogerm2012Lapsed EUjumise Spordiklubi02.30,00
Liis Väljamäen2011Lapsed EUjumise Spordiklubi01.55,00
Markkus Uuskarm2010Lapsed DUjumise Spordiklubi01.50,00
Mattias Kaudnem2010Lapsed DUjumise Spordiklubi02.15,00
Mikk Mihkel Ruusm2010Lapsed DUjumise Spordiklubi01.45,00
Ralf Kesperim2009Lapsed DUjumise Spordiklubi01.40,00
Rasmus Maddisonm2011Lapsed EUjumise Spordiklubi01.37,00
Richard Kesperim2012Lapsed EUjumise Spordiklubi01.59,00
Robin Toomikm2009Lapsed DUjumise Spordiklubi01.55,00
Ruben Toomikm2007Lapsed CUjumise Spordiklubi01.45,00
Sebastian Noormetsm2009Lapsed DUjumise Spordiklubi01.41,00
Sebastian Tepperm2008Lapsed CUjumise Spordiklubi01.33,00
Sebastian Tõnnissonm2011Lapsed EUjumise Spordiklubi01.50,00
Susanna Kalamn2011Lapsed EUjumise Spordiklubi01.58,00
Tobias Kalamm2009Lapsed DUjumise Spordiklubi01.43,00
Vadim Karachm2009Lapsed DUjumise Spordiklubi01.39,00
Aaron Karum2009Lapsed DUjumise Spordiklubi01.29,00
Adele Roopn2009Lapsed DUjumise Spordiklubi01.15,00
Aksel Kursm2009Lapsed DUjumise Spordiklubi01.29,50
Andrei Altebergm2010Lapsed DUjumise Spordiklubi01.38,00
Artur Abrasm2008Lapsed CUjumise Spordiklubi01.17,00
Emma Elise Neiern2009Lapsed DUjumise Spordiklubi01.20,00
Erik Mäeseppm2009Lapsed DUjumise Spordiklubi01.12,00
Gerd Johan Lessingm2009Lapsed DUjumise Spordiklubi01.15,00
Hanna Pallosonm2010Lapsed DUjumise Spordiklubi01.29,00
Helen Veeden2007Lapsed CUjumise Spordiklubi01.18,00
Helena Maddisonn2009Lapsed DUjumise Spordiklubi01.20,00
Heleriin Haljasten2007Lapsed CUjumise Spordiklubi01.08,00
Isabel Annusn2008Lapsed CUjumise Spordiklubi01.13,00
Isabel Tiitsaarn2009Lapsed DUjumise Spordiklubi01.40,00
Jako-Kaur Ottm2009Lapsed DUjumise Spordiklubi01.24,00
Johannes Rohivälim2008Lapsed CUjumise Spordiklubi01.28,00
Karina Shkitskajan2009Lapsed DUjumise Spordiklubi01.41,00
Karl-Eric Ottm2008Lapsed CUjumise Spordiklubi01.07,00
Kertu Rannikn2009Lapsed DUjumise Spordiklubi01.27,00
Hanna Pallosonn2010Lapsed DUjumise Spordiklubi01.29,00
Markus Tättem2008Lapsed CUjumise Spordiklubi01.12,00
Rafael Karum2010Lapsed DUjumise Spordiklubi01.27,00
Robert šitmanm2009Lapsed DUjumise Spordiklubi01.25,00
Robin Priksm2010Lapsed DUjumise Spordiklubi01.20,00
Susanna Loviis Tammikn2010Lapsed DUjumise Spordiklubi01.25,00
Artjom Altebergm2006Noored BUjumise Spordiklubi00.59,00
Helia-Gea Augasmägin2009Lapsed DTriatloniklubi 21CC01.50,00
Mikk-Mihkel Engelm2010Lapsed DTriatloniklubi 21CC01.55,00
Georg Mummam2006Noored BTriatloniklubi 21CC01.45,00
Karolin Victoria Kotsarn2005Noored BAUDENTES01.03,53
Kristo Timuskam2008Lapsed CSK Fortuna01.44,00
Risto Holtsmeierm2001JuunioridUjumise Spordiklubi01.00,00
Kaspar Kotlim2007Lapsed CTriatloniklubi 21CC01.15,00
Karoli Türnn2008Lapsed CTartu Ujumisklubi01.30,00
Maru Mäeseppm2011Lapsed ETartu Ujumisklubi01.42,00
Minna Li Mäeseppn2010Lapsed DTartu Ujumisklubi01.40,00
Helari Rohtlam2003Noored ATartu Ujumisklubi00.59,00
Anette Tedern2006Noored BTartu Ujumisklubi01.05,00
Christine Tedern2007Lapsed CTartu Ujumisklubi01.40,00
Roobert Tederm2009Lapsed DTartu Ujumisklubi01.30,00
Sander Tederm2011Lapsed ETartu Ujumisklubi01.40,00
Romi Israeln2007Lapsed CUK Karksi Sport01.08,00
Emma Kiikern2010Lapsed DTartu Ujumisklubi01.34,44
Anna Kiikern2010Lapsed DTartu Ujumisklubi01.38,14
arti piirmaam2005Noored BPaide Ujumisklubi01.08,06
Johan Tammm2002JuunioridUjumise Spordiklubi00.55,00
Laura Andlan2001JuunioridBriis01.00,00
Merili-Mai Kivimetsn2001JuunioridTabasalu Triatloniklubi01.07,54
Gregor Rasvam2005Noored BAUDENTES00.57,75
Kristin Lutsn2008Lapsed CTartu Ujumisklubi01.16,00
Annabel Türnn2006Noored BTartu Ujumisklubi01.10,00
Alexander Türnm2008Lapsed CTartu Ujumisklubi01.10,00
Austin Roosem2001JuunioridTartu Ujumisklubi01.08,00
Karl Johan Krasilnikovm2004Noored ATartu Ujumisklubi01.18,29
Maria Bondarchukn2002JuunioridTabasalu Triatloniklubi01.08,81
Kaspar Leppm2002JuunioridTabasalu Triatloniklubi01.07,49
Hanna-Liisa Värikn2005Noored BTabasalu Triatloniklubi01.18,23
Holger Krautmanm2007Lapsed CTabasalu Triatloniklubi01.15,89
Laur Väljam2007Lapsed CTabasalu Triatloniklubi01.23,93
Emili Manninen2007Lapsed CTabasalu Triatloniklubi01.30,60
Nora Lehtmen2009Lapsed DTabasalu Triatloniklubi01.30,38
Anton Pashenkovm2006Noored BTartu Ujumisklubi01.03,00
Anna Pashenkovan2009Lapsed DTartu Ujumisklubi01.33,00
Gustav Karl Metspalum2009Lapsed DTartu Ujumisklubi01.13,31
Ralf Marcus Laivam2002JuunioridTriatloniklubi 21CC01.01,00
Gregor Lahtm2009Lapsed DTUK01.17,12
Marleene Randmaan2006Noored BPaide Ujumisklubi01.06,00
Liis Kaptenn2006Noored BTriatloniklubi 21CC01.09,00
Kaarel Kiiverm2003Noored ATÜ ASK01.20,00
Kalmer Kiiverm2009Lapsed DTartu Ujumisklubi01.20,00
Iris Rebanen2010Lapsed DTartu Ujumisklubi01.41,01
Mia Rebanen2010Lapsed DTartu Ujumisklubi01.49,90
Evamaria Albertn2010Lapsed DTriatloniklubi 21CC01.50,00
Karel Keism2003Noored ATartu Ujumisklubi01.00,00
Ruudi Armm2010Lapsed DUjumise Spordiklubi02.15,00
Pärtel Abrasm2011Lapsed EUjumise Spordiklubi02.15,00
Jette Riin Luikn2008Lapsed CTartu Ujumisklubi01.07,24
Ville Markus Varikm2003Noored ATartu Ujumisklubi01.05,00
Laura Juhansonn2007Lapsed CPaide Ujumisklubi01.13,29
Kert Pallom2005Noored BTabasalu Triatloniklubi01.21,17
Meri-Lill Plagnaudn2006Noored BHiKoTri01.20,00
Arabel Pedosonn2009Lapsed DTartu Ujumisklubi01.19,46
Rica Veevon2006Noored BTartu Ujumisklubi01.05,45
Triin Erala n2004Noored ATallinna Saksa Gümnaasium01.06,67
Rasmus Boisenm2005Noored BUjumise Spordiklubi01.04,52
Hanne Grete Hanveren2003Noored ATriatloniklubi 21CC01.03,00
Toomas Paejärvm2005Noored BTriathlon Estonia01.30,00
Rihard Viherpuum2003Noored AViimsi Veeklubi00.54,00
Etriin Etverkn2007Lapsed CVinni VAK01.09,00
Hugo Markus Kelkm2005Noored BTartu Ujumisklubi01.20,00
Sten-Erik Päerenm2008Lapsed CTriatloniklubi 21CC01.32,00
Ander Markus Kroonm2002JuunioridTartu Ujumisklubi00.59,00
Kristjan Tiidom2004Noored ATartu Ujumisklubi01.35,00
Teodor Lällm2011Lapsed ETriatloniklubi 21CC01.55,00
Carl Robert Kallastem2002JuunioridKaitsejõudude Spordiklubi00.59,00
Kati Britta Mooran2004Noored AKaitsejõudude Spordiklubi01.08,00
Ingel Ethel Kanistikn2004Noored AKaitsejõudude Spordiklubi01.15,00
Mia Kotkinn2008Lapsed CKaitsejõudude Spordiklubi01.25,00
Mary Moosusn2010Lapsed DKaitsejõudude Spordiklubi01.45,00
Marko Puhmm2006Noored BKaitsejõudude Spordiklubi01.20,00
Marek Puhmm2006Noored BKaitsejõudude Spordiklubi01.22,00
Sander Aavikm2004Noored AUjumise Spordiklubi00.59,00
Sander Aavikm2004Noored AUjumise Spordiklubi00.59,00
Vali kategooria00,00
Andreas Soosaarm2006Noored BUjumise Spordiklubi01.07,00
Kristo Rannikm2006Noored BUjumise Spordiklubi01.05,00
Raido Kasem2007Lapsed CUjumise Spordiklubi01.05,00
Nikita Kazarevskim2006Noored BUjumise Spordiklubi01.03,00
Hannes Villem Reimandm2005Noored BUjumise Spordiklubi01.03,00
Margaret Raidmäen2007Lapsed CTartu Ujumisklubi01.08,88
Aleksander Laškom2004Noored AUjumise Spordiklubi01.02,00
Grete Tsäron2006Noored BUjumise Spordiklubi01.03,00
Maarja-Lill Madissonn2006Noored BTartu Ujumisklubi01.15,00
Marta Nõmmelan2006Noored BTartu Ujumisklubi01.10,00
Ingrid Hiiemäen2007Lapsed CTartu Ujumisklubi01.19,00
Joonas Jahtm2006Noored BTartu Ujumisklubi01.30,00
Sebastian Michelsonm2010Lapsed DUjumise Spordiklubi01.30,00
Getriin Marii Lessingn2003Noored AUjumise Spordiklubi01.00,00
Vali kategooria00,00